培训安排

2014年教育技术中级培训赣榆区12月6日学员安排表

发表日期:2014-12-04

作者:管理员

 

3班            青口小学
2014
12月6-7

8:30-11:30
14:00-16:00
5 赣榆  王善强 青口镇中心小学  体育
6 赣榆  夏梦  青口镇中心小学  音乐 
7 赣榆  何有芳  青口镇中心小学  美术 
8 赣榆  葛艳艳  青口镇中心小学  数学 
9 赣榆  王进霞 青口镇中心小学  数学
10 赣榆  闫娜 青口镇中心小学  语文
11 赣榆  贾玲玲 青口镇中心小学  美术
12 赣榆  王建东 青口镇中心小学  语文
13 赣榆  董秀萍 青口镇中心小学  美术
14 赣榆  胡娟 青口镇中心小学  语文
15 赣榆  周妍 青口镇中心小学  数学
16 赣榆  于红梅 青口镇中心小学  语文
17 赣榆  王静 青口镇中心小学  数学
18 赣榆  张晓丽 青口镇中心小学  数学
19 赣榆  吴国强 青口镇中心小学  体育
20 赣榆  王琳琨 青口镇中心小学  英语
21 赣榆  徐锐励 青口镇中心小学  英语
22 赣榆  胡晓霞 青口镇中心小学  数学
23 赣榆  邱孟清 青口镇中心小学 数学
24 赣榆  徐贺 青口镇中心小学 英语
25 赣榆  张艳 青口镇中心小学 英语
26 赣榆  张丽 青口镇中心小学 数学
27 赣榆  张静 青口镇中心小学 语文
28 赣榆  张丽 青口镇中心小学 语文
29 赣榆  董洪伟 青口镇中心小学 语文
30 赣榆  刘杰 青口镇中心小学 数学
31 赣榆  徐艳 青口镇中心小学 语文
32 赣榆  吕继香 青口镇中心小学 语文
33 赣榆  邵长霞 青口镇中心小学 数学
34 赣榆  王霞 青口镇中心小学 音乐
35 赣榆 韦有成 青口镇中心小学 语文
36 赣榆 戴玲 青口镇中心小学 语文
37 赣榆 魏桂芳 青口镇中心小学 语文
38 赣榆 闫丽 青口镇中心小学 数学
39 赣榆 卢华玲 青口镇中心小学 数学
40 赣榆 尚明晓 青口镇中心小学 数学
41 赣榆 李勇 青口镇中心小学 语文
42 赣榆 王普娟 青口镇中心小学 数学
43 赣榆 韩健 青口镇中心小学 语文
44 赣榆 李晓玲 青口镇中心小学 语文
45 赣榆 王中晓 青口镇中心小学 语文
46 赣榆 庞敬胜 青口镇中心小学 体育
47 赣榆 张周霞 青口镇中心小学 英语
48 赣榆 庄国丽 青口镇中心小学 数学
49 赣榆 宋丽红 青口镇中心小学 英语
50 赣榆 高珊 青口镇中心小学 数学
51 赣榆 仲淑琳 青口镇中心小学 英语
52 赣榆 徐惠娟 青口镇中心小学 数学
53 赣榆 王均荔 青口镇中心小学 语文
54 赣榆 董洁 青口镇中心小学 语文
4班            青口小学
2014年
12月6-7日
8:30-11:30
14:00-16:00
55 赣榆 李江 青口镇中心小学 语文
56 赣榆 孙飞腾 青口镇中心小学 语文
57 赣榆 涂兆霞 青口镇中心小学 语文
58 赣榆 熊化莉 青口镇中心小学 语文
59 赣榆 李娟 青口镇中心小学 语文
60 赣榆 盛君平 青口镇中心小学 语文
61 赣榆 张正华 青口镇中心小学 英语
62 赣榆 王颖香 青口镇中心小学 数学
63 赣榆 王丽(语) 青口镇中心小学 语文
64 赣榆 孟岩 青口镇中心小学 英语
65 赣榆 汪晓红 青口镇中心小学 语文
66 赣榆 孟为民 青口镇中心小学 语文
67 赣榆 王华 青口镇中心小学 语文
68 赣榆 张新红 青口镇中心小学 语文
69 赣榆 李中艳 青口镇中心小学 英语
70 赣榆 潘晓双 青口镇中心小学 英语
71 赣榆 王其霞 青口镇中心小学 英语
72 赣榆 于小莉 青口镇中心小学  数学
73 赣榆  徐明明 青口镇中心小学  语文 
74 赣榆  李波  青口镇中心小学  语文
75  赣榆  刘玮 青口镇中心小学  英语
76  赣榆  胡艳 青口镇中心小学   数学
77  赣榆 刘洁芬 青口镇中心小学   数学
78 赣榆   李强 青口镇中心小学   数学
79 赣榆  宋厚军 青口镇中心小学  数学 
80 赣榆  张姗  青口镇中心小学  语文 
81 赣榆 安从朵 青口镇中心小学  语文
82 赣榆 胡秀萍 青口镇中心小学  语文
83 赣榆 吴婷婷 青口镇中心小学 数学
84 赣榆 张作娟 青口镇中心小学 语文 
85 赣榆 李丽丽 青口镇中心小学 英语
86 赣榆  尚庆香 青口镇中心小学 数学
87  赣榆 顾银娣  青口镇中心小学 数学 
88 赣榆 王超 青口镇中心小学 语文 
89 赣榆  陈周玲  青口镇中心小学 英语 
90  赣榆 张艳艳 青口镇中心小学  语文
91 赣榆 韦余雪 青口镇中心小学 语文
92 赣榆 李玉梅 青口镇中心小学 数学
93 赣榆 欧加刚 青口镇中心小学 语文
94 赣榆  杨淑惠 青口镇中心小学 语文
95 赣榆  杨官胜 青口镇中心小学 数学
96  赣榆 徐敏 青口镇中心小学 语文
97  赣榆 王丽(大) 青口镇中心小学 语文
98  赣榆 李大鹏 青口镇中心小学 语文
99 赣榆  祁昌宝 青口镇中心小学 数学
100 赣榆 张伟 青口镇中心小学 语文
  赣榆 秦玉平 青口镇中心小学 数学
  赣榆 王有娥 青口镇中心小学 英语
1 赣榆 李彦 实验小学 英语
2 赣榆 穆林燕 实验小学 英语
9班            华杰双语
2014

12月6-7

8:30-11:30
14:00-16:00
6 赣榆 王萌 沙园小学 学前教育
7 赣榆 夏芳 沙园小学 学前教育
1 赣榆区  王丹青  华杰双语学校 美术
2 赣榆区  吕娟 华杰双语学校 英语
3 赣榆区  邹来磊 华杰双语学校 物理
4 赣榆区  刘桂巧 华杰双语学校 生物
5 赣榆区  盛世栋 华杰双语学校 物理
6 赣榆区  王伟 华杰双语学校 物理 
7 赣榆区  张德桧 华杰双语学校 数学
8 赣榆区  鲁丹 华杰双语学校 物理
9 赣榆区  朱露露 华杰双语学校 音乐
10 赣榆区  卜金祥 华杰双语学校 美术
11 赣榆区  王森 华杰双语学校 体育
12 赣榆区  苏妮妮 华杰双语学校 语文
13 赣榆区  王从磊 华杰双语学校 语文
14 赣榆区  徐乃翠 华杰双语学校 语文
15 赣榆区  宋明月 华杰双语学校 地理
16 赣榆区  谷继忠 华杰双语学校 体育
17 赣榆区  王怡兰 华杰双语学校 历史
18 赣榆区  万迎迎 华杰双语学校 英语
19 赣榆区  李琳 华杰双语学校 数学
20 赣榆区  杨蕊 华杰双语学校 英语
21 赣榆区  李菲菲 华杰双语学校 数学
22 赣榆区  仲静 华杰双语学校 数学
23 赣榆区  苏梅 华杰双语学校 英语
24 赣榆区  宋宝海 华杰双语学校 物理
25 赣榆区  焦艳萍 华杰双语学校 语文
26 赣榆区  徐艳 华杰双语学校 化学
27 赣榆区 齐美芹 华杰双语学校 美术
28 赣榆区 李珊珊 华杰双语学校 化学
29 赣榆区 张佩佩 华杰双语学校 历史
30 赣榆区 杨璐茜 华杰双语学校 英语
31 赣榆区 刘娜红 华杰双语学校 化学
32 赣榆区 尚婕 华杰双语学校 数学
33 赣榆区 王雪凤 华杰双语学校 数学
34 赣榆区 卢红 华杰双语学校 数学
35 赣榆区 黄甲娇 华杰双语学校 思品
36 赣榆区 贺裴裴 华杰双语学校 语文
37 赣榆区 张家波 华杰双语学校 数学
38 赣榆区 张圆圆 华杰双语学校 英语
39 赣榆区 秦文文 华杰双语学校 英语
40 赣榆区 肖文 华杰双语学校 英语
41 赣榆区 刘永叶 华杰双语学校 数学
42 赣榆区  黄晓 华杰双语学校 物理
43 赣榆区 徐根茂 华杰双语学校 数学
44 赣榆区 王培玉 华杰双语学校 语文
45 赣榆区 苏晓晓 华杰双语学校 英语
46 赣榆区 高小雪 华杰双语学校 语文
47 赣榆区 梁小明 华杰双语学校 语文
48 赣榆区 英昌宁 华杰双语学校 数学
10班            华杰双语
2014

12月6-7

8:30-11:30
14:00-16:00
49 赣榆区 徐民 华杰双语学校 数学
50 赣榆区 魏燕 华杰双语学校 语文
51 赣榆区 于红 华杰双语学校 数学
52 赣榆区 王志慧 华杰双语学校 语文
53 赣榆区 田兰兰 华杰双语学校 数学
54 赣榆区 黄兰兰 华杰双语学校 语文
55 赣榆区 宁文 华杰双语学校 数学
56 赣榆区 王丽 华杰双语学校 语文
57 赣榆区 李金波 华杰双语学校 数学
58 赣榆区 王小丽 华杰双语学校 思品
59 赣榆区 李雪芳 华杰双语学校 英语
60 赣榆区 徐进阳 华杰双语学校 英语
61 赣榆区 于波宗 华杰双语学校 思品
1 赣榆区 王晓静 华杰双语学校 小学音乐
2 赣榆区 王静 华杰双语学校 小学语文
3 赣榆区 宓丽 华杰双语学校 小学数学
4 赣榆区 万小志 华杰双语学校 小学语文
5 赣榆区 张晓 华杰双语学校 小学语文
6 赣榆区 李卉 华杰双语学校 小学语文
7 赣榆区 桑婷婷 华杰双语学校 小学语文
8 赣榆区 谭贝贝 华杰双语学校 小学科学
9 赣榆区 杨海艳 华杰双语学校 小学语文
10 赣榆区 孙欢欢 华杰双语学校 小学语文
11 赣榆区 王家丽 华杰双语学校 小学英语
12 赣榆区 朱旭 华杰双语学校 小学英语
13 赣榆区 张楠楠 华杰双语学校 小学数学
14 赣榆区 吕福川 华杰双语学校 小学数学
15 赣榆区 孙寻 华杰双语学校 小学英语
16 赣榆区 司静 华杰双语学校 小学语文
17 赣榆区 王蒙蒙 华杰双语学校 小学语文
18 赣榆区 苏洁 华杰双语学校 小学语文
19 赣榆区 于宗燕 华杰双语学校 小学数学
20 赣榆区 钱伟 华杰双语学校 小学语文
21 赣榆区 魏雪 华杰双语学校 小学数学
22 赣榆区 刘婷婷 华杰双语学校 小学英语
23 赣榆区 柏莹莹 华杰双语学校 小学英语
24 赣榆区 张新琦 华杰双语学校 小学美术
25 赣榆区 仲洁 华杰双语学校 小学语文
26 赣榆区 陈洪娜 华杰双语学校 小学语文
27 赣榆区 李京 华杰双语学校 小学语文
28 赣榆区 李恒建 华杰双语学校 小学科学
29 赣榆区 王从梅 华杰双语学校 小学语文
30 赣榆区 宋小巧 华杰双语学校 小学音乐
31 赣榆区 马琳 华杰双语学校 小学英语
32 赣榆区 张耀 华杰双语学校 小学体育
33 赣榆区 陈真 华杰双语学校 小学体育
34 赣榆区 朱莹 华杰双语学校 小学舞蹈
35 赣榆区 柏露 华杰双语学校 小学美术
36 赣榆区 尹捷 华杰双语学校 小学书法
37 赣榆区 徐靖惠 华杰双语学校 小学语文
38 赣榆区 王双双 华杰双语学校 小学语文
39 赣榆区 王静(小) 华杰双语学校 小学语文
40 赣榆区 陈红 华杰双语学校 小学语文
41 赣榆区 苏丽娜 华杰双语学校 小学数学
42 赣榆区 梁倩 华杰双语学校 小学信息
24班            海头高中
2014
12月6-7

8:30-11:30
14:00-16:00
1 赣榆 万小快 江苏省海头高级中学 语文
2 赣榆 刘昌吉 江苏省海头高级中学 语文
3 赣榆 杨广梅 江苏省海头高级中学 地理
4 赣榆 滕宁 江苏省海头高级中学 地理
5 赣榆 王玉轩 江苏省海头高级中学 语文
6 赣榆 汤涛 江苏省海头高级中学 语文
7 赣榆 侍崇艳 江苏省海头高级中学 政治
8 赣榆 李春苗 江苏省海头高级中学 语文
9 赣榆 娄善涛 江苏省海头高级中学 政治
10 赣榆 穆久萍 江苏省海头高级中学 历史
11 赣榆 胥志远 江苏省海头高级中学 英语
12 赣榆 赵德良 江苏省海头高级中学 英语
13 赣榆 姜翠萍 江苏省海头高级中学 生物
14 赣榆 姜海青 江苏省海头高级中学 生物
15 赣榆 张久明 江苏省海头高级中学 生物
16 赣榆 马维 江苏省海头高级中学 英语
17 赣榆 闫伟 江苏省海头高级中学 英语
18 赣榆 徐强 江苏省海头高级中学 英语
19 赣榆 韩波 江苏省海头高级中学 信息
20 赣榆 顾卫琴 江苏省海头高级中学 政治
21 赣榆 阎爽 江苏省海头高级中学 英语
22 赣榆 吴新强 江苏省海头高级中学 地理
23 赣榆 蒋敏 江苏省海头高级中学 历史
24 赣榆 孟祥成 江苏省海头高级中学 生物
25 赣榆 李宗波 江苏省海头高级中学 音乐
26 赣榆 王娟 江苏省海头高级中学 化学
27 赣榆 宋世祝 江苏省海头高级中学 信息
28 赣榆 李芹 江苏省海头高级中学 体育
29 赣榆 陈会来 江苏省海头高级中学 历史
30 赣榆 徐海霞 江苏省海头高级中学 语文
31 赣榆 闫晨 江苏省海头高级中学 美术
32 赣榆 张秀丽 江苏省海头高级中学 数学
33 赣榆 解玉贵 江苏省海头高级中学 数学
34 赣榆 陈晓东 江苏省海头高级中学 生物
35 赣榆 单玲 江苏省海头高级中学 音乐
36 赣榆 庄晶 江苏省海头高级中学 美术
37 赣榆 房姗姗 江苏省海头高级中学 音乐
38 赣榆 苏仕浩 江苏省海头高级中学 数学
39 赣榆 于春江 江苏省海头高级中学 地理
40 赣榆 李其明 江苏省海头高级中学 语文
41 赣榆 徐莹莹 江苏省海头高级中学 英语
42 赣榆 汪薇 江苏省海头高级中学 数学
43 赣榆 郑飞飞 江苏省海头高级中学 语文
44 赣榆 苏波 江苏省海头高级中学 物理
45 赣榆 英继祝 江苏省海头高级中学 数学
46 赣榆 李淼淼 江苏省海头高级中学 地理
47 赣榆 闫武伦 江苏省海头高级中学 历史
48 赣榆 张红志 江苏省海头高级中学 数学
49 赣榆 姜蕾 江苏省海头高级中学 数学
50 赣榆 赵成 江苏省海头高级中学 数学
51 赣榆 苏竞 江苏省海头高级中学 英语
52 赣榆 姚娜 江苏省海头高级中学 信息
53 赣榆 孙晓东 江苏省海头高级中学 音乐
54 赣榆 匡立佳 江苏省海头高级中学 英语
55 赣榆 张婷 江苏省海头高级中学 信息
56 赣榆 张波 江苏省海头高级中学 语文
57 赣榆 张丽华 江苏省海头高级中学 英语
58 赣榆 秦绪顺 江苏省海头高级中学 语文
59 赣榆 许学祥 江苏省海头高级中学 语文
60 赣榆 李道章 江苏省海头高级中学 历史
25班            海头高中
2014

12月6-7

8:30-11:30
14:00-16:00
61 赣榆 徐德强 江苏省海头高级中学 历史
62 赣榆 王思芹 江苏省海头高级中学 历史
63 赣榆 秦江波 江苏省海头高级中学 体育
64 赣榆 魏兆锋 江苏省海头高级中学 体育
65 赣榆 张文娟 江苏省海头高级中学 数学
66 赣榆 宋小仲 江苏省海头高级中学 音乐
67 赣榆 郑卫星 江苏省海头高级中学 生物
68 赣榆 张冬梅 江苏省海头高级中学 物理
69 赣榆 闫朝兵 江苏省海头高级中学 物理
70 赣榆 董淑伟 江苏省海头高级中学 物理
71 赣榆 唐守霞 江苏省海头高级中学 地理
72 赣榆 徐强 江苏省海头高级中学 语文
73 赣榆 韩修芳 江苏省海头高级中学 数学
74 赣榆 方厚石 江苏省海头高级中学 数学
75 赣榆 王远军 江苏省海头高级中学 生物
76 赣榆 李淑霞 江苏省海头高级中学 物理
77 赣榆 刘桂平 江苏省海头高级中学 化学
78 赣榆 李传富 江苏省海头高级中学 化学
79 赣榆 伏毅 江苏省海头高级中学 语文
80 赣榆 刘霞 江苏省海头高级中学 物理
81 赣榆 高善刚 江苏省海头高级中学 物理
82 赣榆 赵统艳 江苏省海头高级中学 数学
83 赣榆 李乐 江苏省海头高级中学 英语
84 赣榆 潘春培 江苏省海头高级中学 英语
85 赣榆 刘珍 江苏省海头高级中学 化学
86 赣榆 王军洲 江苏省海头高级中学 信息
87 赣榆 胡绪美 江苏省海头高级中学 化学
88 赣榆 王永 江苏省海头高级中学 历史
89 赣榆 徐进国 江苏省海头高级中学 化学
90 赣榆 尚建敏 江苏省海头高级中学 数学
91 赣榆 刘友 江苏省海头高级中学 生物
92 赣榆 吕婷 江苏省海头高级中学 英语
93 赣榆 成喜荣 江苏省海头高级中学 物理
94 赣榆 赵振国 江苏省海头高级中学 英语
1 赣榆区 王  志 海头中心小学 英语
2 赣榆区 王士涛  海头中心小学 语文 
3 赣榆区 王  宁  海头中心小学 英语 
4 赣榆区 冯  飞  海头中心小学 英语 
5 赣榆区 万凌云  海头中心小学 英语 
6 赣榆区 谢修涛 海头中心小学 数学 
7 赣榆区 徐  娟 海头中心小学 学前教育
8 赣榆区 居世英 海头中心小学 学前教育
9 赣榆区 吕  枫 海头中心小学 学前教育
10 赣榆区 刘倩倩 海头中心小学 学前教育
11 赣榆区 王  玲  海头中心小学 数学 
12 赣榆区 王  梅 海头中心小学 语文 
13 赣榆区 杨爱华 海头中心小学 英语
14 赣榆区 刘  丽 海头中心小学 数学 
15 赣榆区 王祥凡  海头中心小学 语文 
16 赣榆区 闫茂森  海头中心小学 数学 
17 赣榆区 闫丽丽  海头中心小学 英语
18 赣榆区 苏苗苗 海头中心小学 数学 
19 赣榆区 黄家富 海头中心小学 语文 
20 赣榆区 孙运明 海头中心小学 数学 
21 赣榆区 马静春 海头中心小学 数学 
22 赣榆区 金亚伟  海头中心小学 数学 
23 赣榆区 刘  红  海头中心小学 英语 
24 赣榆区 徐巧梅 海头中心小学 英语 
25 赣榆区 汪  颖 海头中心小学 音乐 
26 赣榆区 闫  寒  海头中心小学 数学 
26班            海头小学
2014

12月6-7

8:30-11:30
14:00-16:00
27 赣榆区 王  珊  海头中心小学 语文 
28 赣榆区 于兆欣  海头中心小学 语文 
29 赣榆区 冯金波  海头中心小学 英语 
30 赣榆区 邹委相 海头中心小学 数学 
31 赣榆区 王二磊 海头中心小学 数学
32 赣榆区 陈  文 海头中心小学 语文
33 赣榆区 车树萍 海头中心小学 音乐
34 赣榆区 丁相芳 海头中心小学 数学
35 赣榆区 程新艳 海头中心小学 数学
36 赣榆区 杨  曼 海头中心小学 数学
37 赣榆区  盛威娜  海头中心小学 语文
38 赣榆区  董菲菲  海头中心小学 心理 
39 赣榆区 张海明 海头中心小学 语文
40 赣榆区 王永起  海头中心小学 语文
41 赣榆区 宋晓晓  海头中心小学 数学
42 赣榆区 尚明美  海头中心小学 语文
43 赣榆区 相冬梅 海头中心小学 音乐
44 赣榆区 秦  荣  海头中心小学 英语
45 赣榆区 李建新  海头中心小学 语文
46 赣榆区 伞真真  海头中心小学 数学
47 赣榆区 王  飞 海头中心小学 数学
48 赣榆区 颜  旻 海头中心小学 美术
49 赣榆区 徐海霞 海头中心小学 语文
50 赣榆区 梁菲菲 海头中心小学 语文
51 赣榆区 杨  玲 海头中心小学 英语
52 赣榆区 闫丽凡 海头中心小学 英语
53 赣榆区 叶庆玲 海头中心小学 英语
54 赣榆区 庄新华 海头中心小学 数学
55 赣榆区 张秀文 海头中心小学 数学
56 赣榆区 徐  征 海头中心小学 数学
57 赣榆区 李  丹 海头中心小学 语文
58 赣榆区 汪  蕤 海头中心小学 英语
59 赣榆区 王华秀 海头中心小学 英语
60 赣榆区 安述仁 海头中心小学 语文
61 赣榆区 张婷婷 海头中心小学 美术
62 赣榆区 张  婷  海头中心小学 语文
63 赣榆区 董  岚  海头中心小学 数学 
64 赣榆区 胡英梅  海头中心小学 语文
65 赣榆区 董  茗  海头中心小学 语文
66 赣榆区 王  雪 海头中心小学 英语 
67 赣榆区 张莉萍  海头中心小学 语文
68 赣榆区 安柏秀  海头中心小学 英语 
69 赣榆区 陆红霞  海头中心小学 数学 
70 赣榆区 王  倩 海头中心小学 数学
71 赣榆区 王  梅 海头中心小学 语文
72 赣榆区 杨友乐 海头中心小学 科学
73 赣榆区 张春圆 海头中心小学 语文
74 赣榆区 陈  健 海头中心小学 语文
75 赣榆区 梁瑾 海头中心小学 英语
1 赣榆 倪延韵 海头初中 初中语文
2 赣榆 仲崇阳 海头初中 初中语文
3 赣榆 王工兵 海头初中 初中英语
4 赣榆 李随健 海头初中 初中物理
5 赣榆 王慧芳 海头初中 初中政治
6 赣榆 梁艳玲 海头初中 初中体育
7 赣榆 董伟伟 海头初中 初中数学
8 赣榆 董刚 海头初中 初中英语
9 赣榆 寇恒涛 海头初中 初中历史
10 赣榆 姜启成 海头初中 初中政治
11 赣榆 刘秀珍 海头初中 初中音乐
12 赣榆 王黎明 海头初中 初中语文
27班            海头初中
2014

12月6-7

8:30-11:30
14:00-16:00
13 赣榆 陈永全 海头初中 初中语文
14 赣榆 徐德海 海头初中 初中体育
15 赣榆 王宁 海头初中 初中音乐
16 赣榆 徐莲 海头初中 初中音乐
17 赣榆 李大龙 海头初中 初中物理
18 赣榆 闫蔷 海头初中 初中英语
19 赣榆 孙传艳 海头初中 初中英语
20 赣榆 李彩玲 海头初中 初中数学
21 赣榆 石瑛 海头初中 初中化学
22 赣榆 杨丽君 海头初中 初中政治
23 赣榆 尹歌 海头初中 初中语文
24 赣榆 王为良 海头初中 初中英语
25 赣榆 宋忠梅 海头初中 初中数学
26 赣榆 于绪怀 海头初中 初中生物
27 赣榆 王英 海头初中 初中音乐
28 赣榆 尚延兵 海头初中 初中数学
29 赣榆 闫玉志 海头初中 初中语文
30 赣榆 姜蕾 海头初中 初中语文
31 赣榆 王姗姗 海头初中 初中体育
32 赣榆 仲跻宫 海头初中 初中数学
33 赣榆 陈丽香 海头初中 初中物理
34 赣榆 阎加升 海头初中 初中生物
35 赣榆 于宗友 海头初中 初中英语
36 赣榆 鲍夫云 海头初中 初中语文
37 赣榆 滕利元 海头初中 初中英语
38 赣榆 苏旬叶 海头初中 初中数学
39 赣榆 刘中亮 海头初中 初中体育
40 赣榆 洪义荣 海头初中 初中体育
1 赣榆区 董  洁 海头镇第二中心小学 语文
2 赣榆区 董自凤 海头镇第二中心小学 语文
3 赣榆区 李  媛 海头镇第二中心小学 语文
4 赣榆区 李传萍 海头镇第二中心小学 语文
5 赣榆区 李艳玲 海头镇第二中心小学 语文
6 赣榆区 王小金 海头镇第二中心小学 语文
7 赣榆区 徐海艳 海头镇第二中心小学 语文
8 赣榆区 仲翠菊 海头镇第二中心小学 语文
9 赣榆区 周  君 海头镇第二中心小学 语文
10 赣榆区 王艳玲 海头镇第二中心小学 英语
11 赣榆区 梁永杰 海头镇第二中心小学 音乐
12 赣榆区 陆宝全 海头镇第二中心小学 数学
13 赣榆区 李  健 海头镇第二中心小学 数学
14 赣榆区 吴永刚 海头镇第二中心小学 数学
15 赣榆区 仲启硕 海头镇第二中心小学 美术
16 赣榆区 闫润仁 海头镇第二中心小学   美术 
17 赣榆区 杨  宁 海头镇第二中心小学 语文
18 赣榆区 滕海波 海头镇第二中心小学 数学
19 赣榆区 尚明轩 海头镇第二中心小学 体育
20 赣榆区 吴  艳 海头镇第二中心小学 语文
21 赣榆区 姜  琦 海头镇第二中心小学 语文
22 赣榆区 王  强 海头镇第二中心小学 数学 
23 赣榆区 王  奕 海头镇第二中心小学 数学
24 赣榆区 王  敏 海头镇第二中心小学 英语
25 赣榆 许学艳 海头第二中心小学 语文
26 赣榆 吕星星 海头第二中心小学 英语
27 赣榆 童燕 海头第二中心小学 数学
28 赣榆 王雪婷 海头第二中心小学 信息
29 赣榆 徐文文 海头第二中心小学 幼教
30 赣榆 卢珍妮 海头第二中心小学 幼教
31 赣榆 韩军涛 海头第二中心小学 体育
32 赣榆 郑杜鹃 海头第二中心小学 英语
33 赣榆 房萌萌 海头第二中心小学 语文
52班
柘汪中学
           
2014

12月6-7

8:30-11:30
14:00-16:00
41 赣榆区 尚延亮 石桥镇第二中心小学  语文
42 赣榆区 苏波 石桥镇第二中心小学 数学
43 赣榆区 白文志 石桥镇第二中心小学 语文
44 赣榆区 李海娜  石桥镇第二中心小学 英语 
45 赣榆区 王  宇 石桥镇第二中心小学  语文
46 赣榆区 苏  艳  石桥镇第二中心小学 语文 
47 赣榆区 王苗苗  石桥镇第二中心小学 英语 
48 赣榆区 胡爱美  石桥镇第二中心小学 语文 
49 赣榆区 徐  鸿  石桥镇第二中心小学 语文 
50 赣榆区 苏海兵  石桥镇第二中心小学 数学 
51 赣榆区 苏  术  石桥镇第二中心小学 数学 
52 赣榆区 杨向敏 石桥镇第二中心小学 学前教育
53 赣榆区 李大成 石桥镇第二中心小学 数学
1 赣榆区 秦绪佰 柘汪中学 数学
2 赣榆区 顾媛媛 柘汪中学 英语
3 赣榆区 曹征杰 柘汪中学 思想品德
4 赣榆区 邱丽杰 柘汪中学 英语
5 赣榆区 秦秀秀 柘汪中学 语文
6 赣榆区 王秀 柘汪中学 英语
7 赣榆区 闫平 柘汪中学 语文
8 赣榆区 闫朝歌 柘汪中学 地理
9 赣榆区 刘丽娟 柘汪中学 物理
10 赣榆区 陈文丽 柘汪中学 思想品德
11 赣榆区 王修业 柘汪中学 物理
12 赣榆区 王祥云 柘汪中学 语文
13 赣榆区 苗映舜 柘汪中学 地理
14 赣榆区 李启昭 柘汪中学 物理
15 赣榆区 杨爱军 柘汪中学 数学
16 赣榆区 王绪叶 柘汪中学 物理
17 赣榆区 徐亚男 柘汪中学 英语
18 赣榆区 田敬城 柘汪中学 音乐
19 赣榆区 罗兆兵 柘汪中学 思想品德
20 赣榆区 张波 柘汪中学 数学
21 赣榆区 李永红 柘汪中学 英语
22 赣榆区 王均伟 柘汪中学 英语
23 赣榆区 万绪宁 柘汪中学 数学
24 赣榆区 董秀荣 柘汪中学 英语
25 赣榆区 仲萍萍 柘汪中学 美术
26 赣榆区 陈美霞 柘汪中学 化学
27 赣榆区 程帮军 柘汪中学 物理
28 赣榆区 胡世龙 柘汪中学 物理
29 赣榆区 霍秀 柘汪中学 历史
30 赣榆区 姜丽华 柘汪中学 化学
31 赣榆区 娄妮妮 柘汪中学 英语
32 赣榆区 吴立叶 柘汪中学 英语
33 赣榆区 王怀艳 柘汪中学 英语
34 赣榆区 徐进娟 柘汪中学 语文
35 赣榆区 杨小梅 柘汪中学 体育
36 赣榆区 苏亮 柘汪中学 美术
37 赣榆区 张丽 柘汪中学 语文
38 赣榆区 霍秀伟 柘汪中学 物理
39 赣榆区 王继部 柘汪中学 语文
40 赣榆区 王艳妮 柘汪中学 历史
41 赣榆区 孙立 柘汪中学 英语
42 赣榆区 盛红艳 柘汪中学 语文
43 赣榆区 陈静 柘汪中学 英语
44 赣榆区 蒋飞 柘汪中学 生物
45 赣榆区 刘艳芹 柘汪中学 英语
53
柘汪中学
           
2014

12月6-7

8:30-11:30
14:00-16:00
46 赣榆区 王玉琼 柘汪中学 数学
47 赣榆区 陈春羽 柘汪中学 技术
48 赣榆区 陈峰 柘汪中学 语文
49 赣榆区 王均竹 柘汪中学 语文
50 赣榆区 侍崇龙 柘汪中学 音乐
51 赣榆区 秦江 柘汪中学 语文
1 赣榆区 仲崇玲 柘汪小学 小学语文
2 赣榆区 王煜婷 柘汪小学 小学语文
3 赣榆区 王玉兰 柘汪小学 小学数学
4 赣榆区 李青琴 柘汪小学 小学数学
5 赣榆区 张艳 柘汪小学 小学美术
6 赣榆区 万迎迎 柘汪小学 小学体育
7 赣榆区 卢佳 柘汪小学 小学语文
8 赣榆区 张文超 柘汪小学 小学英语
9 赣榆区 李琳琳 柘汪小学 小学语文
10 赣榆区 侍雯萍 柘汪小学 小学语文
11 赣榆区 陈杨 柘汪小学 小学英语
12 赣榆区 李萍萍 柘汪小学 小学数学
1 赣榆区 魏亚楠 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学语文
2 赣榆区 黄钰涵 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学信息
3 赣榆区 曹艳 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学数学
4 赣榆区 杨艺 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学英语
5 赣榆区 张译方 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学美术
6 赣榆区 刘克杰 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学数学
7 赣榆区 曹献忠 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学数学
8 赣榆区 霍西龙 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学数学
9 赣榆区 王立彪 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学数学
10 赣榆区 谢苗 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学语文
11 赣榆区 闫静 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学英语
12 赣榆区 张旭 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学体育
13 赣榆区 王倩 柘汪镇第二中心小学 学前教育
14 赣榆区 段寒静 柘汪镇第二中心小学 学前教育
15 赣榆区 徐田才 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学语文
16 赣榆区 张广军 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学数学
17 赣榆区 霍允昊 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学数学
18 赣榆区 庄建立 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学语文
19 赣榆区 房路路 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学语文
20 赣榆区 秦波 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学数学
21 赣榆区 李婧 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学数学
22 赣榆区 刘景瑶 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学美术
23 赣榆区 徐静 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学数学
24 赣榆区 杨丽亚 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学科学
25 赣榆区 周悦 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学语文
26 赣榆区 陈静静 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学语文
27 赣榆区 宋扬 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学语文
28 赣榆区 王长花 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学语文
29 赣榆区 张甜甜 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学音乐
30 赣榆区 张梦怡 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学语文
31 赣榆区 徐敏 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学科学
32 赣榆区 苏常波  柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学语文 
33 赣榆区 宓红妮   柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学语文 
34 赣榆区 董自华  柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学语文 
35 赣榆区 仲双双  柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学数学 
36 赣榆区 林  翠  柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学语文 
37 赣榆区 张守诗  柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学数学 
38 赣榆区 张广涛 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学语文 
39 赣榆区 王玉芳 柘汪镇第二中心小学 小学音乐 
50班
石桥中学
           
2014

12月6-7

8:30-11:30
14:00-16:00
1 赣榆区 陈玲玲 石桥中学 英语
2 赣榆区 孙红 石桥中学 英语
3 赣榆区 张长健 石桥中学 语文
4 赣榆区 王升华 石桥中学 数学
5 赣榆区 张海兵 石桥中学 数学
6 赣榆区 姜霞 石桥中学 英语
7 赣榆区 王帅 石桥中学 体育
8 赣榆区 姜玉晓 石桥中学 英语
9 赣榆区 韦庆朵 石桥中学 物理
10 赣榆区 苏循瑜 石桥中学 生物
11 赣榆区 刘伟信 石桥中学 生物
12 赣榆区 姜大利 石桥中学 语文
13 赣榆区 苏长达 石桥中学 政治
14 赣榆区 曹玲 石桥中学 音乐
1 赣榆  安述坤  素质教育基地 小学数学
2 赣榆  徐冬雷  素质教育基地 初中美术
3 赣榆  姜  军  素质教育基地 初中英语
1 赣榆县 孙娟 石桥小学 体育
2 赣榆县 姜新国 石桥小学 数学
3 赣榆县 陈学朋 石桥小学 小学数学
4 赣榆 辛艳艳 石桥小学 小学英语
5 赣榆县 姜婧婧 石桥小学 小学音乐
6 赣榆县 刘玉丽 石桥小学 学前教育
7 赣榆县 王莹 石桥小学 小学数学
8 赣榆县 李丹 石桥小学 小学体育
9 赣榆县 钱云 石桥小学 学前教育
10 赣榆县 王娜 石桥小学 学前教育
11 赣榆县 尹云 石桥小学 小学语文
12 赣榆县 曹秋华 石桥小学 语文
13 赣榆县 胡以玲 石桥小学 小学数学
14 赣榆县 张大江 石桥小学 数学
15 赣榆县 潘 威 石桥小学 幼儿教育
16 赣榆区  魏玉妍 石桥小学 幼儿教育
17 赣榆区 李冬青 石桥小学 美术
18 赣榆区  尚欣 石桥小学 英语
19 赣榆县 董斌  石桥小学 语文
20 赣榆县 张玉娇  石桥小学 语文
21 赣榆县 于萍  石桥小学 英语
22 赣榆县 王继刚 石桥小学 数学
23 赣榆县 李海堂 石桥小学 语文
24 赣榆区 王三林 石桥小学 语文
25 赣榆区  霍蒙蒙 石桥小学 语文
26 赣榆区  韩姜 石桥小学 语文
27 赣榆区  李莎莎 石桥小学 语文
28 赣榆区  顾雪莲 石桥小学 语文
29 赣榆区  李晓 石桥小学 数学
30 赣榆区  曹秀蓉 石桥小学 数学
31 赣榆区  孟冰 石桥小学 数学
32 赣榆区 张健 石桥小学 数学
33 赣榆区 单蓓 石桥小学 英语
34 赣榆区 徐田昕 石桥小学 英语
35 赣榆区 张庆 石桥小学 数学
36 赣榆区 仲崇标 石桥小学 语文
37 赣榆区 谢书伟 石桥小学 英语
38 赣榆区 孙伟 石桥小学 语文
39 赣榆区 王文斌 石桥小学 数学
40 赣榆区 张金艳 石桥小学 语文
41 赣榆区 史筱 石桥小学 幼儿教育
42 赣榆区 鲁杨  石桥小学 语文
43 赣榆区 张岩岩  石桥小学 语文
51班
石桥二中
           
2014

12月6-7

8:30-11:30
14:00-16:00
44 赣榆县 胡美萍  石桥小学 数学
45 赣榆县 姜伟伟  石桥小学 语文
46 赣榆县 高艳 石桥小学 信息
47 赣榆县 刘荣  石桥小学 语文
48 赣榆县 单红梅 石桥小学 语文
49 赣榆县 张文文 石桥小学 英语
1 赣榆县 苏 瑞 石桥二中 英 语
2 赣榆县 徐 栋 石桥二中 化 学
3 赣榆县 成小磊 石桥二中 数 学
4 赣榆县 于文竹 石桥二中 信息技术
5 赣榆县 赵中红 石桥二中 历 史
6 赣榆县 李文进 石桥二中 语 文
7 赣榆县 毕方波 石桥二中 英 语
8 赣榆县 尚庆晓 石桥二中 语 文
9 赣榆县 张  敏 石桥二中 体 育
10 赣榆县 刘笃宁 石桥二中 计算机
11 赣榆县 秦培霞 石桥二中 语 文
12 赣榆县 尚庆阁 石桥二中 生 物
13 赣榆县 杨海涛 石桥二中 美 术
14 赣榆县 李宝花 石桥二中 数 学
1 赣榆区 李春艳 石桥镇第二中心小学 语文
2 赣榆区 尚芹 石桥镇第二中心小学 语文
3 赣榆区 苏香 石桥镇第二中心小学 语文
4 赣榆区 张雪梅  石桥镇第二中心小学 语文
5 赣榆区 苏静  石桥镇第二中心小学 语文
6 赣榆区 代娟 石桥镇第二中心小学 语文
7 赣榆区 董岩 石桥镇第二中心小学 语文
8 赣榆区 张乃香 石桥镇第二中心小学 语文
9 赣榆区 熊化秀 石桥镇第二中心小学 语文
10 赣榆区 苏娜 石桥镇第二中心小学 语文
11 赣榆区 闫琴 石桥镇第二中心小学 英语
12 赣榆区 张明艳 石桥镇第二中心小学 英语
13 赣榆区 傅迎迎 石桥镇第二中心小学 英语
14 赣榆区 侍崇玮 石桥镇第二中心小学 英语
15 赣榆区 姜婷婷 石桥镇第二中心小学 英语
16 赣榆区 朱松 石桥镇第二中心小学 英语
17 赣榆区 刘丽 石桥镇第二中心小学 数学
18 赣榆区 李静 石桥镇第二中心小学 数学
19 赣榆区 王玲 石桥镇第二中心小学 数学
20 赣榆区 房娜  石桥镇第二中心小学 数学
21 赣榆区 倪延琴 石桥镇第二中心小学 数学
22 赣榆区 苏丽娜 石桥镇第二中心小学 数学
23 赣榆区 姜秀琳 石桥镇第二中心小学 音乐
24 赣榆区 崔洋洋 石桥镇第二中心小学 音乐
25 赣榆区 刘娜 石桥镇第二中心小学 美术
26 赣榆区 李静 石桥镇第二中心小学 计算机
27 赣榆区 张雯雯 石桥镇第二中心小学 体育
28 赣榆区 苏艳 石桥镇第二中心小学 体育
29 赣榆区 孙婧 石桥镇第二中心小学 英语
30 赣榆区 秦敏玉 石桥镇第二中心小学 语文
31 赣榆区 刘燕 石桥镇第二中心小学 语文
32 赣榆区 王姗姗 石桥镇第二中心小学 英语
33 赣榆区 王华怡 石桥镇第二中心小学 数学
34 赣榆区 宋忠诚 石桥镇第二中心小学 美术
35 赣榆区 曹桂荣 石桥镇第二中心小学 数学
36 赣榆区 尚修军 石桥镇第二中心小学 数学
37 赣榆区 胡英枝 石桥镇第二中心小学 数学
38 赣榆区 张慧文 石桥镇第二中心小学  学前教育
39 赣榆区 王海盛 石桥镇第二中心小学  数学
40 赣榆区  徐浩 石桥镇第二中心小学 语文